The Flock - Fall 2018

Schedule
DateTimeOpponentOutcome
Sep 16, 20185:30Tang MeltersLose 0-4
Sep 23, 20185:30GrindersLose 0-3
Sep 30, 20185:30DragonsLose 1-4
Oct 7, 20185:30Tang MeltersLose 0-3
Oct 7, 20186:30CandleliteWin 4-3
Oct 14, 20187:30DragonsLose 0-2
Oct 21, 20187:30DragonsLose 2-3
Oct 28, 20185:30CandleliteLose 2-4
Nov 4, 20185:30GrindersLose 0-4
Nov 4, 20186:30CandleliteLose 1-2
Nov 11, 20186:30Tang MeltersLose 1-2
Nov 18, 20187:30GrindersLose 1-7
* Dec 2, 20185:30CandleliteLose 2-3(5-OT)
Record: 1-12-0      GF-GA 14-44
* Playoff Game
 
Player Stats
PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGGTG
Steve Wilhusen962800010
John Knecht1142620000
Mike Wenz722400000
Dan Ziolkowski1311200000
Joel Weinberg701120000
Noah Frank301100000
John Falk510100000
Alan Gregor901160000
Brent Osland1100000000
Sean Nelson200000000
Bryan Tang100000000
Joe Tang100000000
Jason Salazar100000000
Alex Guy500000000
John Junior200000000
Goalie Stats
PlayerGPWLTShOWin%GAGAA
Joel Weinberg202000.000105.00
Brent Osland11110000.091343.09
If you're having issues with this webpage or have questions about the information displayed here you can contact me at: brent.osland@trustmarkins.com