Flock Broomball - Historical Stats

All Time Individual Stats

Player Stats Goalie Stats Streaks and Season Stats

Past Seasons

SeasonWLTPtsWin%GFGAGF/GMGA/GM
Fall 201710020.083530.420.25
Spring 2017951190.63335232.331.53
Fall 2016662140.50037272.641.93
Spring 2016633150.62528222.331.83
Fall 201546190.40921291.912.64
Spring 2015714180.75023121.921.00
Fall 2014821170.77336183.271.64
Spring 2014751150.57743313.312.38
Fall 2013840160.66735232.921.92
Spring 201336280.36424352.183.18
Fall 2012542120.54524232.182.09
Spring 2012552120.50033282.752.33
Fall 2011831170.70828192.331.58
Spring 2011542120.54521191.911.73
Fall 2010650120.54523182.091.64
Spring 201037170.31817291.552.64
Fall 200937170.31819421.733.82
Spring 200948080.33322321.832.67
Fall 200846190.40917251.552.27
Spring 2008631130.65024232.402.30
Fall 200736060.33319222.112.44
Spring 200746190.40927232.452.09
Fall 200626040.25012201.502.50
Spring 200618240.18217331.553.00
Fall 200534170.43816222.002.75
Spring 200546190.40918401.643.64
Spring 200436060.33311321.223.56
Spring 200345190.45018201.802.00
Fall 200245190.45011211.102.10
Spring 2002840160.66733232.751.92
Fall 200126040.25012341.504.25
Spring 2001010110.04512571.095.18
Fall 200018020.1119311.003.44
Spring 200019130.13615431.363.91
Fall 199929040.1825480.454.36
Spring 199929040.18215421.363.82
Fall 199809000.0006570.676.33
Spring 1998210040.1676370.503.08
Fall 199729040.18214401.273.64
Spring 199719130.13611471.004.27
Fall 1996011000.0006560.555.09
Spring 1996110020.09114431.273.91
TOTALS158255363520.38382212721.792.77
If you're having issues with this webpage or have questions about the information displayed here you can contact me at: brent.osland@trustmarkins.com