The Flock - Spring 2019

Schedule
DateTimeOpponentOutcome
Feb 10, 20197:30Tang MeltersLose 0-1
Feb 17, 20195:30GrindersLose 1-5
Feb 24, 20197:30DragonsLose 2-6
Mar 3, 20197:30DragonsLose 1-2
Mar 10, 20196:30GrindersWin 2-1
Mar 10, 20197:30CandleliteLose 1-7
Mar 17, 20197:30DragonsLose 1-3
Mar 24, 20195:30Candlelite
Mar 31, 20197:30Grinders
Apr 7, 20196:30Tang Melters
Apr 14, 20195:30Tang Melters
Apr 14, 20196:30Candlelite
Record: 1-6-0      GF-GA 8-25
 
Player Stats
PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGGTG
Mike Wenz631420000
John Knecht4224120000
Steve Wilhusen413400000
John Falk411200010
Dan Ziolkowski710100000
Joel Weinberg300020000
Brent Osland700000000
Alan Gregor500000000
Alex Lewandowski700020000
John Junior100000000
Pat Lewandowski400000000
Goalie Stats
PlayerGPWLTShOWin%GAGAA
Brent Osland716000.143253.57
If you're having issues with this webpage or have questions about the information displayed here you can contact me at: brent.osland@trustmarkins.com