The Flock - Spring 2018

Schedule
DateTimeOpponentOutcome
Jan 28, 20187:30DragonsTie 1-1
Feb 11, 20185:30CandleliteWin 4-0
Feb 18, 20186:30DragonsWin 1-0
Feb 25, 20185:30Tang MeltersLose 0-6
Feb 25, 20186:30GrindersLose 0-3
Mar 4, 20185:30DragonsLose 0-2
Mar 11, 20185:30CandleliteWin 4-2
Mar 18, 20185:30Tang MeltersLose 0-3
Mar 25, 20185:30GrindersWin 3-2
Mar 25, 20186:30CandleliteWin 6-1
Apr 8, 20186:30Tang MeltersTie 2-2
Apr 15, 20185:30GrindersWin 2-0
* Apr 22, 20186:30Tang MeltersLose 1-2
Record: 6-5-2      GF-GA 24-24
* Playoff Game
 
Player Stats
PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGGTG
Steve Wilhusen9491301001
John Falk6731000020
John Knecht11551020020
Mike Wenz1254960010
Dan Ziolkowski1225720010
Sean Nelson1016700000
Joel Weinberg1101100000
Brent Osland1300000000
Bryan Tang100000000
Joe Tang100020000
Jim Cook200020000
Goalie Stats
PlayerGPWLTShOWin%GAGAA
Brent Osland1365230.538241.85
If you're having issues with this webpage or have questions about the information displayed here you can contact me at: brent.osland@trustmarkins.com