The Flock - Vs. Tang Melters

Schedule
DateTimeOpponentOutcome
Feb 11, 20075:00Tang MeltersWin 1-0(1-OT)
Sep 23, 20075:00Tang MeltersLose 1-5
Feb 10, 20086:00Tang MeltersLose 2-3
Sep 21, 20086:00Tang MeltersWin 2-1
Feb 22, 20098:00Tang MeltersLose 2-3(1-OT)
Apr 25, 20104:00Tang MeltersLose 1-3
* Dec 5, 20106:00Tang MeltersWin 1-0(4-OT)
Mar 6, 20115:00Tang MeltersTie 0-0
Oct 23, 20115:00Tang MeltersLose 1-2
Apr 22, 20125:00Tang MeltersLose 1-2
Oct 21, 20126:00Tang MeltersWin 2-0
Jan 27, 20133:00Tang MeltersWin 5-2
Oct 13, 20135:30Tang MeltersWin 7-0
Nov 17, 20133:30Tang MeltersWin 3-2
Mar 16, 20146:00Tang MeltersWin 4-2
* Apr 27, 20146:00Tang MeltersWin 5-3
Oct 12, 20146:30Tang MeltersWin 2-1
Mar 1, 20154:00Tang MeltersTie 2-2
Oct 4, 20154:00Tang MeltersLose 1-3
Nov 8, 20155:00Tang MeltersLose 1-2
Jan 31, 20164:00Tang MeltersWin 5-1
Mar 13, 20165:00Tang MeltersTie 2-2
Sep 18, 20165:00Tang MeltersTie 1-1
Oct 16, 20166:00Tang MeltersLose 0-3
Dec 4, 20166:00Tang MeltersLose 1-2
* Dec 11, 20166:00Tang MeltersWin 4-1
Feb 26, 20177:00Tang MeltersLose 1-3
Mar 12, 20177:00Tang MeltersLose 2-3
Apr 2, 20177:00Tang MeltersLose 1-4
Oct 8, 20177:30Tang MeltersLose 1-3
Oct 15, 20176:30Tang MeltersWin 5-2
Nov 5, 20177:30Tang MeltersLose 0-1
* Dec 3, 20177:30Tang MeltersWin 2-1(3-OT)
Feb 25, 20185:30Tang Melters
Mar 18, 20185:30Tang Melters
Apr 8, 20186:30Tang Melters
Record: 14-15-4      GF-GA 69-63
* Playoff Game
 
Player Stats
PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHGGWGGTG
Graham Hallen1715112642040
Matt Levi2212122420021
Sean Nelson147132001010
Dan Ziolkowski33831161010
Noah Frank21371060000
Mike Wenz2263940021
Glen Weinberg1624620010
Jonathan Carroll742600000
Joe Piccirillo432500010
John Knecht1440480000
Jon Passman802200000
Sam Gussis302200000
John Falk720200000
Steve Wilhusen720240010
Joel Weinberg1701100000
Jason Smith510100010
Jared Levi201100000
Brent Osland3300000000
Erich Hirsch200000000
Nick DiBenedetto100000000
Greg Malnassy200000000
Mark Atkinson100000000
Dan Malarski100000000
Jason Workman100000000
Goalie Stats
PlayerGPWLTShOWin%GAGAA
Brent Osland331415450.485611.85
If you're having issues with this webpage or have questions about the information displayed here you can contact me at: brent.osland@trustmarkins.com